skip to main content
Header

Amerson, Ryan Principal
Stinnett, Michael Asst. Principal
Owen, Renikka Asst. Principal

Ankeny, Cathy Visual Arts
Barbee, Veronica 1st grade
Bugg, David PE
Cannon, Morgan 5th Grade Social Studies
Cansler, Brittney 6th grade Reading Teacher, Jr. Beta and KYA coordinator
Crisp, Karson 2nd Grade Math
Crosby, Robin Library
Dalziel, Jessica 6th Grade
Grace, Ansley Kindergarten
Grace, Jennifer 3rd Grade
Grace, Jessica 4th grade
Gray, Lindsay 4th Grade Teacher
Hale, Brandy 3rd Grade Reading Teacher
Henderson, Evan 6th Grade Math
Hesson, Amanda Kindergarten
Holder, Whitney 3rd Grade
Hollimon, Alyssa 5th Grade Writing Teacher
Hollimon, Scott 4th grade
Joiner, Suzanne First Grade Teacher
Kington, Erica 5th Grade Math Teacher
Lassiter, Melissa 5th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Lynn, Tori 1st Grade Teacher
Martin, Elizabeth 1st Grade
McGehee, Benjamin 3rd Grade
Metcalf, Michelle Special Education
Milauskas, Morgan 3rd Grade
Moore, Tara 1st grade
Nichols, Michelle kindergarten
ONeal, Nancy Resource-Special Education
Pinson, Lisa Classroom Coach
Richardson, Jeri Kindergarten Teacher
Riggs, Natalie Music
Stratton, Judy Special Education - Resource
Sweeney, Lynda 2nd grade
Tabor, Robin Resource-Special Education
Taylor, SheRon 2nd Grade Math
Tucker, Norma 5th grade Reading Teacher
Tyler, Chelsea STEM teacher
Watkins, Kristen 2nd Grade Reading Teacher

Abbott, Sherry Bus
Allen, Tonya Cafeteria
Allison, Tristy
Anderson, Lisa
Andrews, Monica FRC Coordinator
Arnold, Anthony
Ausenbaugh, Abbie Cafeteria
Babb, Bobby
Babb, Gregory
Baker, Kimberly
Boyd, Jean Cafeteria
Buckner, Christy Bus
Calvin, Julia Cafeteria
Cooksey, Christa Cafeteria
Crick, Amanda Bus
Davis, Jena
Dossett, James Bus
Dossett, Nancy
Drake, Bridget
Farmer, Janie
Gray, Jenna Permanent Substitute
Hawkins, Lindsey
Hobson, Kim Cafeteria
King, Macey
Knight, Jan
Leek, Angela Computer Lab
Marschand, Helen
Marsh, Donald Bus
Moore, Lashonda Bus
Nenoff, Kari
P'Pool, Sharon Cafeteria
Roebuck, Carolyn Cafeteria
Ross, Brittany School Nurse
Scott, Blanche Cafeteria
Seabrooks, Melia
Shearon, Jenifer
Stephenson, Melissa
Wharton, Laurie Instructional Assistant
Wilson, Laura Bus

Allen, Natalie Guidance
Fowler, Jerri SLP
Gilkey, Tiffany Guidance
Heltsley, Mary Alice Reading Recovery
Pinson, Lisa Classroom Coach