skip to main content
Header

Amerson, Ryan Principal
Stewart, Leigh Assistant Principal
Owen, Renikka Asst. Principal

Ankeny, Cathy Visual Arts
Barbee, Veronica 1st grade
Bloodworth, Olivia 3rd grade
Bugg, David PE
Cannon, Morgan 5th Grade Social Studies
Cansler, Brittney 6th grade Reading Teacher, Jr. Beta and KYA coordinator
Crisp, Karson 2nd Grade Math
Crosby, Robin Library
Diuguid, Luann Special Education
Ezell, Ashlie 6th Grade Mathematics
Fuller, Jennifer 6th grade
Grace, Jennifer Kindergarten
Grace, Melinda Music
Haggard, Jessica 3rd grade Reading
Henderson, Evan 6th Grade Math
Hesson, Amanda Kindergarten
Hollimon, Alyssa 5th Grade Writing Teacher
Hollimon, Scott 3rd grade
Isom, Jessica second grade teacher
Joiner, Suzanne First Grade Teacher
Jones, Nikki 4th grade Math and Science
Kington, Erica 5th Grade Math Teacher
Lynn, Tori 1st Grade Teacher
McCann, Jenna 4th Grade Reading
Moore, Tara 1st grade
Nichols, Michelle kindergarten
ONeal, Nancy Resource-Special Education
Osborne, Cara Math-4th grade
Phelps, Hayley 3rd grade Math
Pinson, Lisa Classroom Coach
Richardson, Jeri Kindergarten Teacher
Russell, Emily 4th grade
Stratton, Judy Special Education - Resource
Sweeney, Lynda 2nd grade
Tabor, Robin Resource-Special Education
Taylor, SheRon 2nd Grade Math
Tucker, Norma 5th grade Reading Teacher
Vandall, Christina Permanent Substitute

Abbitt, Sherry Bus
Allen, Tonya Cafeteria
Allison, Tristy
Anderson, Lisa
Andrews, Monica FRC Coordinator
Arnold, Anthony
Ausenbaugh, Abbie Cafeteria
Babb, Bobby
Babb, Gregory
Baker, Kimberly
Boyd, Jean Cafeteria
Buckner, Christy Bus
Cooksey, Christa Cafeteria
Crick, Amanda Bus
Davis, Jena
Dossett, James Bus
Dossett, Nancy
Drake, Bridget
Farmer, Janie
Hobson, Kim Cafeteria
Johnson, Melissia
Knight, Jan
Leek, Angela Computer Lab
Marschand, Helen
Marsh, Donald Bus
Moore, Lashonda Bus
Opolka, Joanna
P'Pool, Sharon Cafeteria
Roebuck, Carolyn Cafeteria
Ross, Brittany School Nurse
Scott, Blanche Cafeteria
Shearon, Jenifer
Stephenson, Melissa
Sullivan, Emily
Wharton, Laurie Instructional Assistant
Wilson, Laura Bus

Allen, Natalie Guidance
Fowler, Jerri SLP
Gilkey, Tiffany Guidance
Heltsley, Mary Alice Reading Recovery
Pinson, Lisa Classroom Coach